Erik Knudsøn , 12351304 (aged 69 years)

Name
Erik Knudsøn //
Given names
Erik Knudsøn
Nickname
Hertug af Sønderhalland
Family with parents
father
12051260
Birth: 1205
Death: 1260
himself
12351304
Birth: 1235
Death: 1304